Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ERNEST ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+11.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PY
← Back to All Properties