Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TAPTON TERRACE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,550
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.9%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,550
+202.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7UF
← Back to All Properties