Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINCOLN STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+8.3%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+136.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2LD
← Back to All Properties