Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+50.3%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+125.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties