Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BENEFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+74.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+58.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4EU
← Back to All Properties