26, MANOR HOUSE COURT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£405,000+63.6%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+20.7%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1