GARDEN FLAT, 40, HAMPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£485,000+168.0%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+48.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950+45.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1