Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHEPHERDS GATE DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+63.7%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+41.9%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UU
← Back to All Properties