Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
-13.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+357.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,700
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DA
← Back to All Properties