Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CONISTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£11,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9DT
← Back to All Properties