Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HIGHAM LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+77.7%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4BW
← Back to All Properties