Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+223.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties