48, HARTLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+199.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+2.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1