Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 42, EARDLEY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+151.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XT
← Back to All Properties