Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KEBLE COURT, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+161.5%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+13.3%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1JP
← Back to All Properties