34, SWALLOW RISE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£326,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£665,000+96.5%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£326,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,500+20.9%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1