FLAT 2, 11 - 12, CARLTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+8.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+76.9%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1