Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLARE AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+45.3%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+79.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3HT
← Back to All Properties