14, CHATHAM ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+76.3%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+76.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1