Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 204, SILK WAREHOUSE, LILYCROFT ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 5BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,200
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,200
-11.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 5BD
← Back to All Properties