THIRD FLOOR FLAT, 21, ROYAL YORK CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-5.4%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+87.8%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+71.3%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1