Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+33.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+31.1%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PF
← Back to All Properties