54, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2UP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+11.6%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+149.2%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+29.0%
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750+79.4%
Sold on 20 October 1996
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1