52, PORTLAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,000+20.6%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+77.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250+36.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1