Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 22, COLLEGE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.7%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+193.7%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1JB
← Back to All Properties