Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+42.4%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+4.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+35.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7FB
← Back to All Properties