Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 468, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£9,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£38,000
+34.3%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Other
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,300
+109.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Other
+£14,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,495
Sold on 23 January 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NW
← Back to All Properties