Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+40.4%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 26 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DW
← Back to All Properties