Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE OLD BREWERY 21B, WARWICK ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3ET
← Back to All Properties