Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, ARNESBY AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+445.2%
Price Change
+£310,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+445.2%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£310,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,700
Sold on 4 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2WE
← Back to All Properties