51, GLOUCESTER ROAD, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 5JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£530,000+1.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000+258.6%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+314.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1