Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, KINGFISHER WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+28.7%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YB
← Back to All Properties