APARTMENT 44, RYLAND PLACE, 27, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 3AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,455
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£52,680 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£211,455+33.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,775
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1