39, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£149,000+104.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+14.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1