Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MALTINGS COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+6.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+143.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1XG
← Back to All Properties