Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PEEL STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+91.5%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+19.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SA
← Back to All Properties