55, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+83.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1