20, NEVIS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,500+153.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+27.0%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1