17, GREENCOATS YARD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+132.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+5.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1