Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+47.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+49.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+119.9%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties