Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+33.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TX
← Back to All Properties