Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DRAYMAN CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JR
← Back to All Properties