43, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,500+15.9%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+103.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1