FLAT 8, VICTORIA HEIGHTS, CARNARVON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 6QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000-17.5%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1