Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LUCAS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+5.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PZ
← Back to All Properties