248, AVENUE PARADE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£59,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,500+140.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£59,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,700+15.4%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1