FLAT 7, KIRKHAM COURT, 4, HENLEY APPROACH, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.0%
Price Change
-£90,846 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,500-53.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,846 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,346
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1