Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEW HALL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,950
+0.8%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1HE
← Back to All Properties