99, MADDEN AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,000+105.9%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+119.5%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1