36, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 5PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£241,000+42.6%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+22.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 14 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1